Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Attila KissCamel Sports603016114
2Norbert SerbanBOC Motor-Sports599414037
3Istvan MikleHankook Motorsport5861716022
4Janos HegyvariHolden Racing5752816104
5Gabor LaszloRacing NoFear Team5396414111
6Peter SzentpeteriJung And Wild48212114001
7Tamas CsehVW Racing48112214011
8Milan SiranRothmans Motorsport46813510015
9Attila TakacsDitech Racing44515816000
10Jozsef RebokAllianz Team42717616000
11Roland PinterRepsol Racing41319010114
12Imre BendeJung And Wild41019316000
13Marcell DarvasiRothmans Motorsport40519812001
14Balazs KissBOC Motor-Sports4012028136
15Laszlo MagyarRedBull Racing38421916000
16Csaba SzigetiFTR36024316000
17Mark HoldampfCamel Sports35025311103
18Balazs LipakHolden Racing34525812000
19Szilard NagyMonster Racing31928410000
20Gabor Tim24h Racing3102936135
21Barna FuzyRevo Racing30330014000
22Pal KinizsiFTR27532814000
23Gabor CzimerTeam Jagermeister2193848000
24Gyula MezesRacing NoFear Team1934107001
25Imre CsukaDitech Racing18841513000
26David TothEibach VW Sport1814226002
27Gyorgy IllesDurex Racing Team1694348000
28Patrik BachratiHankook Motorsport1664376000
29Mate SzucsDurex Racing Team1494547000
30Matyas HorvathWOW Racing Team1464574100
31Janos GombkotoRepsol Racing14146210000
32Bence LabanczTeam Jagermeister1224814000
33Tamas RonaiBOC Motor-Sports1064976000
34Mate CsondesTeam Anti-X1054984000
35Daniel NagyCarrillo GT Sport1035002101
36Endre KissRevo Racing995047000
37Gyorgy SoosBilstein Engeneering915125000
38Gabor CziffraVW Germany Team825214000
39Balint KovacsWOW Racing Team815224000
40Laszlo KovacsBilstein Engeneering815226000
41Daniel SzobotaTeam Anti-X725314000
42Tamas LantosVW Racing595442000
43Szabolcs PetheOrange Motorsport595442000
44Zoltan SzaboAllianz Team545496000
45Gabor KoosTeam Jagermeister535506000
46Istvan KovacsHankook Motorsport505532000
47Juhasz_GaborPTS Racing485554000
48Balazs Jutasi24h Racing485554000
49Tamas KovacsRevo Racing415622000
50Zoltan FelfoldiPTS Racing375662000
51Gabor JuhaszPTS Racing365672000
52Juhasz GaborPTS Racing295742000
53Kerim KettabEibach VW Sport06032000
54Botond BiroTeam Jagermeister06034000
55Viktor BetinVW Germany Team06032000