Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Robert FulopGussman669703013
2Gabor CzimerCooper89613112
3Balazs KissKencaid479523012
4Janos HegyvariLaTraxx258393000
5Norbert SerbanDiaz1058393001
6Patrik BachratiCrude7456413001
7Tamas CsehRoice448493000
8Imre BendeBertalli4440573000
9Szabolcs BerenyiCollins3138593000
10Istvan RadicsWilson5337603000
11Attila TakacsHolmes9135623000
12Alex MolnarGarden734633000
13Attila VeghDuVall8128693000