Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Silver Buffalo Racing7300164713
2Golden Buffalo Racing46126916002
3GuangDong Tigers3573739305
4Troll Racing30542516000
5Racing Spirit28644413001
6Energy Racing28344710002
7Really Fast Bober Racing Team2145168111
8Power Racing16456611000
9Mugen BMW1585728000
10130 Racing1395918000
11Horner Racing1325987000
12Mercedes1256058000
13Troll Racing Reserve1236075000
14BMW1106204000
15Swift Triangle886428000
16Max Eru Art Design476834000
17Ferrari287021000
18Olimp Racing277032000