Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1MP Motorsport7030164713
2Van Amersfoort Racing50120214315
3Trident47422920001
4ART Grand Prix38232113102
5Charouz Racing System35534824000
6Virtuosi Racing28641716000
7Carlin20150210000
8DAMS20150210000
9HWA Racelab17452912002
10Hitech Grand Prix1425619000
11PREMA Racing11259110001
12Campos Racing856186000