Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1MP Motorsport409010347
2Van Amersfoort Racing321889113
3Trident28512413001
4ART Grand Prix2581518101
5Charouz Racing System20320616000
6HWA Racelab17423512002
7Virtuosi Racing16724210000
8DAMS1622478000
9Carlin1452646000
10PREMA Racing923178001
11Hitech Grand Prix833266000
12Campos Racing283813000