Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1MP Motorsport19404124
2Van Amersfoort Racing136584101
3Trident121736001
4Carlin119754000
5ART Grand Prix113814000
6Charouz Racing System791158000
7DAMS701244000
8Virtuosi Racing551394000
9HWA Racelab391555000
10PREMA Racing321624000
11Hitech Grand Prix271673000
12Campos Racing121821000