Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Polestar Cyan Racing731039149
2Castrol Honda Team6428930006
3Zengo Motorsport6409142225
4Campos Racing53419736115
5Sebastian Loeb Racing51321833133
6Lada Sport Rusneft16856310001
7ROAL Motorsport14558610000
8Honda Racing Team11661514000
9Munnich Motorsport1126198000
10Citroen Racing766552001
11RC Motorsport386932000