Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Balazs KissHonda Racing Team JAS 201619906214
2Gabor TimCampos Racing 2017184156023
3Tamas CsehPolestar Cyan Racing 2017183166022
4Patrik BachratiPolestar Cyan Racing 2016179206103
5Gergely Egervari Polestar Cyan Racing 2016157426102
6Janos Hegyvari Polestar Cyan Racing 2016152476000
7Gabor Fodor Campos Racing 2016132676011
8Robert FulopLada Sport Rusneft 2016128716100
9Mate Veres Polestar Cyan Racing 2016124756000
10Imre BendeROAL Motorsport 2016112876000
11Gabor LaszloLada Sport Rusneft 2016109906002
12Attila TakacsCitroen Racing 2016107926000
13Laszlo BarthaRC Motorsport106936000
14Roland PinterSebastian Loeb Racing 2016103964000
15Zsolt NemesSebastian Loeb Racing 2016931066000
16Tamas NemethZengo Motorsport 2017901096000
17Gabor CzimerCitroen Racing 2016671324000
18Tamas ZelfelZengo Motorsport 2016671324000
19Janos DalanicsSebastian Loeb Racing 2017611386000
20Szilard Nagy Zengo Motorsport 2017591404001
21Gergely MarosRC Motorsport581414000
22Norbert FeherMunnich Motorsport 2016551444000
23Zoltan VonaZengo Motorsport 2016541454000
24Zoltan SzaboHonda Racing Team JAS 2016521476000
25Barna FuzySebastian Loeb Racing 2017511486000
26Istvan MikleCampos Racing 2016411583000
27Karoly Szalai Sebastian Loeb Racing 2017361632000
28Franklin Stegink Castrol Honda WCT Team 2016281712000
29Milan Siran Sebastian Loeb Racing 2017211782000
30Attila VeghMunnich Motorsport 2016171822000
31Dominik SzucsCastrol Honda WCT Team 2016131863000
32Theo BrinkCastrol Honda WCT Team 201661932000
33Daniel Mogyorosi Sebastian Loeb Racing 201601991000