Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Balazs KissHonda Racing Team JAS 20166440203411
2Janos Hegyvari Polestar Cyan Racing 20165885620135
3Tamas CsehPolestar Cyan Racing 20175648020037
4Patrik BachratiPolestar Cyan Racing 20165628220106
5Gabor Fodor Campos Racing 201653311120225
6Attila TakacsCitroen Racing 201646817620101
7Roland PinterSebastian Loeb Racing 201641622814435
8Zsolt NemesSebastian Loeb Racing 201639325118112
9Imre BendeROAL Motorsport 201639025420000
10Robert FulopLada Sport Rusneft 201637027420112
11Gabor TimCampos Racing 201730533912035
12Barna FuzySebastian Loeb Racing 201728635820000
13Gergely MarosRC Motorsport28436016000
14Janos DalanicsSebastian Loeb Racing 201728136320000
15Gergely Egervari Polestar Cyan Racing 201626637810203
16Tamas NemethZengo Motorsport 201726238214001
17Gabor LaszloLada Sport Rusneft 201623840610004
18Mate Veres Polestar Cyan Racing 201619944510000
19Gergo Toth Lada Sport Rusneft 201617646810000
20Gyorgy Illes RC Motorsport1744706102
21Zoltan SzaboHonda Racing Team JAS 201617047417000
22Gabor CzimerCitroen Racing 201614549911000
23Szilard Nagy Zengo Motorsport 20171375078001
24Attila VeghMunnich Motorsport 201611652810000
25Laszlo BarthaRC Motorsport1065386000
26Tamas ZelfelZengo Motorsport 2016855596000
27Istvan MikleCampos Racing 2016855596000
28Gilbert PoszmikCastrol Honda WCT Team 2016675776000
29Norbert FeherMunnich Motorsport 2016555894000
30Zoltan VonaZengo Motorsport 2016545904000
31Balazs Lipak Munnich Motorsport 2016495955000
32Peter RozgonyiCastrol Honda WCT Team 2016406042000
33Karoly Szalai Sebastian Loeb Racing 2017366082000
34Daniel NagyZengo Motorsport 2017326122000
35Franklin Stegink Castrol Honda WCT Team 2016286162000
36Milan Siran Sebastian Loeb Racing 2017216232000
37Dominik SzucsCastrol Honda WCT Team 2016136314000
38Theo BrinkCastrol Honda WCT Team 201666382000
39Daniel Mogyorosi Sebastian Loeb Racing 201606441000