Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Golden Buffalo Racing121803661123
2Speed Cat Racing1050168701215
3Racing Spirit66155733002
4Apex Racing Team64257633000
5RCM Motorsport60561329137
6Gerilla Garage47474423001
7Club Osum33488416000
8Zsille Motorsport183103514000
9Zengo Motorsport142107613000
10DHL Racing4511732000