Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Golden Buffalo Racing6770301612
2SpeedCat Racing52814924006
3Racing Spirit48019724514
4Purple Sector Racing32834923000
5Nissan Calsonic1095687000
6Milan Racing Team1065714212
7DStation526252000
8Alpinestar Nippon286492000
9Penzoil Japan266512000
10Nissan Motul236541000
11REITO196581000