Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Golden Buffalo Racing497022148
2SpeedCat Racing37911818004
3Racing Spirit37512218314
4Purple Sector Racing23925817000
5Milan Racing Team1063914212
6Nissan Calsonic634345000
7DStation524452000
8Alpinestar Nippon284692000
9Penzoil Japan264712000
10Nissan Motul234741000
11REITO194781000