Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Golden Buffalo Racing16107112
2SpeedCat Racing127347002
3Milan Racing Team99622112
4Racing Spirit85766000
5Purple Sector Racing82797000
6Alpinestar Nippon281332000
7Penzoil Japan261352000
8Nissan Motul231381000
9Nissan Calsonic01611000