Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Racing Spirit7830504718
2Golden Buffalo Racing666117371511
3Speed Cat Racing616167321110
4Pure Racing27450922001
5DR Formula18260116000
6Black Hawk Racing936904112
7Veepat Racing9269110000
8Muecke Motorsport8969412000
9Prema Theodore Racing8969410000
10SIMCO8669711000
11Technorace8370012000
12Tatuus Racing547294000
13KIC Motorsport397446000
14SMP Racing277566000
15Pinnacle Motorsport277562000
16Van Amersfoort Racing257584000
17BlackArts Racing Team147693000
18NetRally SimRacing Garage37802000