Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Racing Spirit5590363513
2Golden Buffalo Racing4986129138
3Speed Cat Racing42913024017
4Pure Racing19736218000
5Black Hawk Racing934664112
6Veepat Racing9246710000
7SIMCO8647311000
8DR Formula834768000
9Technorace575028000
10Tatuus Racing545054000
11Muecke Motorsport525078000
12Prema Theodore Racing445156000
13KIC Motorsport395206000
14Pinnacle Motorsport275322000
15Van Amersfoort Racing255344000
16SMP Racing175424000
17BlackArts Racing Team145453000
18NetRally SimRacing Garage35562000