Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1BWT HWA Racelab371014203
2ART Grand Prix365614004
3Charouz Racing System3541713225
4Carlin3244716122
5Hitech Grand Prix2779417012
6DAMS25711414000
7Prema Racing25211913111
8Trident21915218000
9Campos Racing19317814000
10MP Motorsport15921211000
11UNI-Virtuosi Racing1082636001