Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1ART Grand Prix19207003
2Charouz Racing System18487113
3BWT HWA Racelab180128001
4Prema Racing178148111
5Hitech Grand Prix166269011
6Carlin147458100
7DAMS116768000
8Campos Racing106868000
9Trident99939000
10MP Motorsport701226000
11UNI-Virtuosi Racing471453000