Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Scuderia Ferrari546023126
2Redbull5073924103
3Renault5034323115
4Mclaren4786822113
5AMG MERCEDES PETRONAS38915720224
6Williams36118523222
7ALFA ROMEO28725916001
8Racing Point Team27227423000
9Haas18036619000
10Scuderia Toro Rosso17936719000
11Tartalek pilota05461000