Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Scuderia Ferrari378015115
2Redbull3235515102
3Renault3215715003
4Mclaren27010813111
5AMG MERCEDES PETRONAS23514313122
6Williams22115714111
7ALFA ROMEO18219610001
8Racing Point Team17919914000
9Haas11925911000
10Scuderia Toro Rosso8629210000
11Tartalek pilota03781000