Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Scuderia Ferrari684028237
2Redbull6414330104
3Mclaren5978725115
4Renault57810627115
5AMG MERCEDES PETRONAS49419023335
6Williams46222227223
7ALFA ROMEO37331122001
8Racing Point Team32935529000
9Scuderia Toro Rosso26941523000
10Haas22945525000
11Tartalek pilota06841000