Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1BMW Team RMG433019748
2Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Petronas3666715018
3Team Rosberg29713615135
4BMW Team RBM29214118003
5Mercedes-AMG Motorsport SILBERPFEIL Energy18624724000
6BMW Motorsport13230111000
7Audi Sport9933413000
8Team Phoenix803537000
9Team Abt Sportsline623718000
10Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Remus5437910000