Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1BMW Team RMG370017637
2Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Petronas3541614018
3Team Rosberg25012013134
4BMW Team RBM25012016002
5Mercedes-AMG Motorsport SILBERPFEIL Energy15721321000
6BMW Motorsport11026010000
7Audi Sport8428612000
8Team Phoenix802907000
9Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Remus543169000
10Team Abt Sportsline523187000