Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1BMW Team RMG308013536
2Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Petronas2664210016
3BMW Team RBM16814012001
4Team Rosberg1381709012
5Mercedes-AMG Motorsport SILBERPFEIL Energy11019814000
6BMW Motorsport632457000
7Audi Sport592499000
8Team Phoenix552536000
9Team Abt Sportsline432656000
10Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Remus392697000