Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1BMW Team RMG20509325
2Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Petronas133726002
3Team Rosberg121846012
4BMW Team RBM1041017000
5Mercedes-AMG Motorsport SILBERPFEIL Energy661398000
6Audi Sport481576000
7BMW Motorsport361695000
8Team Abt Sportsline331724000
9Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Remus311744000
10Team Phoenix211844000