Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Team Rosberg5602011
2BMW Team RMG5243101
3Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Petronas4792001
4BMW Team RBM32243000
5Mercedes-AMG Motorsport SILBERPFEIL Energy19372000
6Team Phoenix18382000
7BMW Motorsport14422000
8Team Abt Sportsline10461000
9Audi Sport9472000
10Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Remus7491000