Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1AmD with AutoAid8470243413
2Power Maxed Racing70414359216
3WIX Racing67816924759
4Adrian Flux Subaru Racing67017762004
5Laser Tools Racing43341423023
6MG Racing RCIB Insurance31753023001
7Ciceley Motorsport28756017000
8A-Plan Academy847634000
9Team Shredded Wheat Racing with Gallagher288194000