Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Balazs KissAmD with AutoAid475012348
2Gabor TimWIX Racing472312759
3Tamas CsehAmD with AutoAid37210312005
4Gabor CzimerAdrian Flux Subaru Racing30417112001
5Janos HegyvariAdrian Flux Subaru Racing29617912001
6Patrik BachratiAdrian Flux Subaru Racing27719810002
7Adam PinczesPower Maxed Racing2602158216
8Gergely MarosCiceley Motorsport22924612000
9Norbert SerbanPower Maxed Racing22525012000
10Martin BarnaPower Maxed Racing22425111000
11Roland PinterLaser Tools Racing2182576023
12Robert FulopAdrian Flux Subaru Racing20626912000
13Imre BendeWIX Racing20626912000
14Attila TakacsPower Maxed Racing2002758000
15Janos DalanicsPower Maxed Racing19528012000
16Barna FuzyLaser Tools Racing15831710000
17Attila VeghMG Racing RCIB Insurance14632910000
18Balazs Lipak Adrian Flux Subaru Racing1453308000
19Alex MolnarMG Racing RCIB Insurance1423338001
20Peter VargaAdrian Flux Subaru Racing1403358000
21Attila Takacs Power Maxed Racing694064000
22Gabor BaloghLaser Tools Racing634124000
23Zsolt HorvathPower Maxed Racing534224000
24Attila Molnar A-Plan Academy514242000
25Adam Kalasz Ciceley Motorsport364393000
26Szabolcs Berenyi A-Plan Academy334422000
27Szabolcs Vertetics Team Shredded Wheat Racing with Gallagher284474000
28Zoltan SzaboMG Racing RCIB Insurance254503000
29Daniel Nagy Laser Tools Racing244512000
30Szilard Nagy Ciceley Motorsport224532000
31Norbert AndrasiMG Racing RCIB Insurance154602000
32Dominik SzucsLaser Tools Racing104651000
33Tamas BlaskovitsCiceley Motorsport04750000