Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Racing Spirit6960420512
2SpeedCat Racing6603636216
3Team Abarth6267064447
4Golden Buffalo Racing58211435029
5LG Racing1575398002
6Netrally - Racing Monkeys10858810000
7Ruthless SimRacers666308000
8Squadra corse Fiat176794000
9MS Abarth Competizione126844000