Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Carlin Buzz Racing382014223
2ART Grand Prix377518105
3SJM Prema Theodore Racing3721017013
4Trident Motorsport2988418011
5Hitech Grand Prix2978518001
6Campos Racing2978517012
7MP Motorsport27011217001
8HWA Racelab20018211101
9Jenzer Motorsport14224012000
10Sauber Junior Team by Charouz11926314100
11Tartalek693132111