Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Carlin Buzz Racing7303001
2Campos Racing7213011
3ART Grand Prix6673001
4Trident Motorsport54193000
5Sauber Junior Team by Charouz46273100
6MP Motorsport44293000
7SJM Prema Theodore Racing44293000
8Hitech Grand Prix41323000
9HWA Racelab33403000
10Jenzer Motorsport26473000